1stVince Bick - Black Days
101
2ndDavid Coterel - Back in Black
97
3rdBen Browden - Midnight Rose
92
4thTiffany Aber - Pocket Change
81
5thJeremy Ellison - Double Shot
62


1stRussell May - Cyclone
68
2ndDerick Belyers - The Instigator
61
3rdBrad Amenine - Crazy Train
45
4thNathan Dailey - It's Just Money
24
5thChris Harper
22
6thMatt Thompson
15
7thJD Christy
13
8thRyan Wilson - Born Tough
12


1stWalt Biggs - The Driller                          
225
2ndTodd & Mark Kise - Blue Thunder
188
3rdRandy Aber  - Midnight Express
181
4thBrian Reid - Blown Income 
165
5thBrad Harper - Double Time 
154
6thBill Martin & Jacob Brown - The Gator
138
7thTony Panetta - Flying Tiger
63
8thDavid Funk - Bad Monkey
55
9thDan Hollingsworth - Highlander
35
10thKerry Bowman - Just Passin Thru
10

2017 Points

Light Limited Super Stock Tractor Division

Join us on              and keep

     up to date with all the news

Multi Engine Modified Tractor Division

Modified 2wd Truck Division

1stBob Evans - Flight 2-70
95
2ndJared Wheeler - Uncle Danny's Dollar
76
3rdCody Wheeler - Load Runner
74
4thMark Huck - Second Hand Smoke
47
5thDon Igo - Nickle & Dime
46
6thBrent Shupert - JD 4020
36
7thChris Moore - Whistl'n Dixie
33
8thJohn Yates - International
29
9thDave Perry
15
10thC. Moore Sr.
14
11thC. Moore Sr.
7
12thJerry Tadlock - Case IH
5


Light Pro  Diesel Truck Division

OMTPA

Ohio Modified Tractor/Truck Pulling Association

1st

Randy Aber - Mr. Chevy
146
2ndChuck Stingley - Extreme Sting
131
3rdMike Aber - Super Chevy
126
4thRob Benton - Hay Maker
119
5thMark Dawson  - Family Feud
118
6thChris Stingley - Jacked Up - Owen Money
108
7thDevin Dawson - The Rebel Express
107
8thMike Hurtt, Mike Palmer, Craig Hurtt - Mean Irene
105
9thJay Gross - Neighbors Nightmare
79
10thBob Waller - Wahooo
78
11thTiffany Aber - Teachers Pet
78
12thJohn Ward - Finish Line
75
13thGene Gibson - Bound For Glory
72
14thJacob Gross - Sod Buster
65
15thKeith Gibson - Blew By U
63
16thTim Kirk - Stage One
54
17thBoonie Baker - One Loose Screw
32
18thAvery (Grizzly) Adams - Buckeye Bandit
30
19thMark Fryman - Up N Gone
26
20thTommy Phillips - Blue Madness
25
21stChris & Brooke Stingley - The Sting
10
22ndReannen Kiley - Spare Parts
10
23rdMark Fryman - Kayla's Misfit
9
24thDavid Fultz - 3rd String
5


Single Engine Modified Tractor Division